Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234
Results 31 to 38 of 38

Thread: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

  1. #31
    Moderator
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Posts
    592
    Rep Power
    87

    Re: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

    Quote Originally Posted by optus1 View Post
    The BOSS its your normal routine that you not verified the situation before ban the ID.its not surprise for me.Server is working fine now,which was off due some problem,All Existing Clients are Connected.Now you ll judge your decision Is that Fair Ban on our Exist Id.
    as i know you dont have connect to this Satellite so cant controll this Cards (no EMM update from you) its ok you share this free but not you are get cash for it
    Irdet" cards needs many Emms and your Friend are not home so need 3 Party for update cards
    and still your server not stable hmm better go work lol
    Daeng

  2. #32
    Administrator THE BOSS's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    MVDIG
    Posts
    3,973
    Rep Power
    369

    Re: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

    no friend, still u r wrong as some of ur clients has sent me the "payment-receipts" via PM as it was the proof that u were sold ur c lines- so now u know the net result! its more and more enough reason to ban u (i m sorry my friend, i m going to ban u , even u r my old friend- i must do it as per rules-sorry)
    Quote Originally Posted by optus1 View Post
    The BOSS its your normal routine that you not verified the situation before ban the ID.its not surprise for me.Server is working fine now,which was off due some problem,All Existing Clients are Connected.Now you ll judge your decision Is that Fair Ban on our Exist Id.
    Last edited by THE BOSS; 19-06-2013 at 12:07 PM.

  3. #33
    New Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    pak
    Posts
    29
    Rep Power
    16

    Re: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

    he is kharamdar optus1

  4. #34
    Administrator THE BOSS's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    MVDIG
    Posts
    3,973
    Rep Power
    369

    Re: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

    yes "poor guy"!
    Quote Originally Posted by test123 View Post
    he is kharamdar optus1

  5. #35
    New Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    pak
    Posts
    29
    Rep Power
    16

    Re: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

    check this
    Last edited by THE BOSS; 21-06-2013 at 08:54 PM.

  6. #36
    Administrator THE BOSS's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Location
    MVDIG
    Posts
    3,973
    Rep Power
    369

    Re: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

    Quote Originally Posted by test123 View Post
    check this
    [ATTACH=CONFIG] removed[/ATTACH]
    who is the responsible for this we already taken the action against payserver or fake server holder- then this is up to that forum holders!
    by the way, we don't wants any screen shots with other forum's info

  7. #37
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2017
    Location
    Dili
    Age
    33
    Posts
    2
    Rep Power
    0

    Re: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

    Pm me free test of foxtel 156E

  8. #38
    New Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2017
    Location
    Dili
    Age
    33
    Posts
    2
    Rep Power
    0

    Re: Foxtel Optus D2 156E 100% OK on Cccam

    PM me free test of foxtel please

Page 4 of 4 FirstFirst 1234

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •